by Simboli i Diellit » Sun Nov 12, 2017 2:08 pm
This is the list of Kosova's NT for the match against Letonia:
Goalkeeper:
Samir Ujkani, Bledar Hajdini, Faton Maloku
Defence:
Amir Rrahmani, Bajram Jashanica (injured), Mërgim Vojvoda, Ardin Dallku, Fidal Aliti, Lirim Krasniqi, Armend Thaqi
Midfielders:
Hekuran Kryeziu, Besar Musolli, Bernard Berisha, Besar Halimi, Valon Berisha, Milot Rashica, Suad Sahiti
Strikers:
Elbasan Rashani, Atdhe Nuhiu, Vedat Muriqi.
The match will be played tomorrow in Mitrovice:
_BAD2Ypg7fM
Meanwhile Kosova U21 just lost a game against Israel in Mitrovice for the U21 qualifiers and will play another game these days against Azerbaijan . This is the list of players (Celina left the group because his club needs him) :
Visar Bekaj – Prishtina
Dren Hodaj – KEK-u
Betim Halimi -Drita
Kamer Krasniqi -Osnabruck
Ardian Ismajli -Hajduk Split
Lirim Mema – Eintracht Braunschweig
Idriz Voca – Luzern
Arian Kabashi – Sion
Besfort Kolgeci – Eintracht Braunschweig
Florian Loshaj -Mastricht
Dren Feka – Luzern
Kushtrim Shabani – Llapi
Ylber Maloku – Trepça’89
Florent Hasani – Trepça’89
Muharrem Jashari – Trepça’89
Enis Bytyqi – Wuzburger Kickers
Rron Broja – Trepça’89
Bersant Celina – Ipswich Town
Ardit Gashi – Bassano Virtus
Arbër Hoxha – Besa
Mirlind Daku – Llapi
Lirim Kastrati – Lokomotiva Zagreb
Drilon Tejeci – KEK-u
Meriton Korenica – Liria
Ubx1jviiZs8
[u]This is the list of Kosova's NT for the match against Letonia:[/u]
[b]Goalkeeper:[/b]
Samir Ujkani, Bledar Hajdini, Faton Maloku
[b]Defence:[/b]
Amir Rrahmani, Bajram Jashanica (injured), Mërgim Vojvoda, Ardin Dallku, Fidal Aliti, Lirim Krasniqi, Armend Thaqi
[b]Midfielders:[/b]
Hekuran Kryeziu, Besar Musolli, Bernard Berisha, Besar Halimi, Valon Berisha, Milot Rashica, Suad Sahiti
[b]Strikers:[/b]
Elbasan Rashani, Atdhe Nuhiu, Vedat Muriqi.
The match will be played tomorrow in Mitrovice:
[youtube]_BAD2Ypg7fM[/youtube]
Meanwhile Kosova U21 just lost a game against Israel in Mitrovice for the U21 qualifiers and will play another game these days against Azerbaijan . This is the list of players (Celina left the group because his club needs him) :
Visar Bekaj – Prishtina
Dren Hodaj – KEK-u
Betim Halimi -Drita
Kamer Krasniqi -Osnabruck
Ardian Ismajli -Hajduk Split
Lirim Mema – Eintracht Braunschweig
Idriz Voca – Luzern
Arian Kabashi – Sion
Besfort Kolgeci – Eintracht Braunschweig
Florian Loshaj -Mastricht
Dren Feka – Luzern
Kushtrim Shabani – Llapi
Ylber Maloku – Trepça’89
Florent Hasani – Trepça’89
Muharrem Jashari – Trepça’89
Enis Bytyqi – Wuzburger Kickers
Rron Broja – Trepça’89
Bersant Celina – Ipswich Town
Ardit Gashi – Bassano Virtus
Arbër Hoxha – Besa
Mirlind Daku – Llapi
Lirim Kastrati – Lokomotiva Zagreb
Drilon Tejeci – KEK-u
Meriton Korenica – Liria
[youtube]Ubx1jviiZs8[/youtube]